RESULTS and RANKINGS

44Cup Virtual Regatta Series STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • Russia Sergey Avdonin (Arttube)
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 11
  • 1
  • 7
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 30
  • Portugal Miguel Allen (44Cup)
  • 2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7
  • 4
  • 2
  • 6
  • 2
  • 8
  • 11
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 53
  • Netherlands Ivan Peute (Charisma)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 5
  • 5
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 4
  • 7
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 54
  • Slovenia Mitja Margon (Team Nika )
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • 4
  • 2
  • 10
  • 9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 62
  • United Kingdom Jess Gray (44Cup)
  • 7
  • 5
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • 7
  • 9
  • 4
  • 11
  • 13
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 70
  • United Kingdom Gary Stones (Team Aqua )
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 6
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 9
  • 6
  • 5
  • 12
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 100
  • Spain Javi De La Plaza (Team CEEREF)
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 4
  • 1
  • 10
  • 5
  • 11
  • 15
  • 7
  • 4
  • 17DNC
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 110
  • United Kingdom Aaron Cooper (Team Aqua)
  • 8
  • 6
  • 4
  • 8
  • 13
  • 6
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 16DNC
  • 9
  • 8
  • 12
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 119
  • Russia Kirill Frolov (Bronenosec)
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 19DNC
  • 19DNC
  • 19DNC
  • 6
  • 12
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 126
  • USA Tom Burnham (Artemis Racing)
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 14
  • 10
  • 9
  • 17DNC
  • 5
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 127
  • Slovenia Tos Skrt Golja (Team Nika )
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 18
  • 9
  • 9
  • 4
  • 3
  • 8
  • 12
  • 14
  • 10
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 131
  • Russia Alex Kulakov (Bronenosec )
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 15
  • 2
  • 15
  • 10
  • 7
  • 10
  • 14
  • 16
  • 14
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 131
  • Slovenia Uros Kumer (Team CEEREF)
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 11
  • 12
  • 12
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 10
  • 6
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 137
  • United Kingdom Tony Quinn (44Cup)
  • 9
  • 9
  • 7
  • 7
  • 17
  • 16
  • 11
  • 13
  • 12
  • 11
  • 15
  • 13
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 140
  • Russia Victor Serezhkin (Arttube)
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 19DNC
  • 19DNC
  • 19DNC
  • 13
  • 8
  • 5
  • 6
  • 9
  • 11
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 145
  • United Kingdom James Dodd (Team Aqua )
  • 3
  • 8
  • 8
  • 13
  • 14
  • 19DNF
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 151
  • United Kingdom Andy Dore (Team CEEREF)
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 12DNC
  • 14
  • 16
  • 8
  • 12
  • 14
  • 15DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 13
  • 15
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 160
  • NZ Cameron Appleton (Team Aqua)
  • 12 DNC
  • 7
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
  • 14
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 165
  • Spain Gonzalo Perez de Guzman (Peninsula)
  • 10
  • 10
  • 12 DNC
  • 16
  • 15
  • 13
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 172
  • USA Morgan Reeser (Charisma)
  • 5
  • 11
  • 9
  • 17
  • 19DNF
  • 19DNF
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 15DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • 17DNC
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 176

44Cup Portorož STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • France Aleph Racing (FRA17)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Racing (GBR 1)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Tavatuy Sailing Team (RUS 21)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

44Cup Calero Marinas STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • France Aleph Racing (FRA17)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Racing (GBR 1)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Tavatuy Sailing Team (RUS 21)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -